Seniori 2008/2009

Seniori 08/09
1. Alen Sigur
2. Nikola Bartulić
3. Kristijan Dolački
4. Mario Skrbin
5. Tomislav Jurčić
6. Ivan Smolković
7. Muris Ičanović
8. Mišo Đureković
9. Ivan Đurašin
10. Nikola Grgić
11. Jurica Culović
12. Bruno Peršin
13. Zoran Vojković
14. Boris Kajić
15. Mario Bušić
16. Božidar Antolec
17. Marijan Rebić
18. Mario Kuprešak
19. Denis Ivančić
20. Tomislav Šimičić
21. Drago Benčić
22. Kosta Đukić
23. Marko Prelog
24. Ilija Ćosić
25. Nedjeljko Hajduk – samo jesen ‘08.
Trener: Joso Šeparac

 

Tablica 2.ŽNL u kategoriji seniora za sezonu 2008/2009

KlubUtPobNerPorG+G-B
Lekenik221642832652
Topusko221255532941
Pešćenica221057333135
Zrinski221048615534
Croatia Kr2210111445631
Strug22949474731
Šartovac228410485128
Dinamo (O)228410465728
Voloder228311404927
Podovi227213335323
Stari Grad226412234822
Jelengrad226412404922

Ostavi komentar