1.ŽNL 2009/2010

Tablica 1.ŽNL u kategoriji seniora za sezonu 2009/2010

KlubUtPobNerPorG+G-Bodovi
Banovac Glina251654622853
Lekenik251564662951
Radnik Majur251456533447
Zrinski Odra251339433942
TŠK 1932 Topolovac2512310655339
Sloga Maris Jazavica2512211495138
Topusko2511410474037
Mladost GG2511410444737
Mladost Repušnica258710394831
Moslavac Popovača25799423430
Jasenovac257513415526
Slavonac Lipovljani257414366425
Lokomotiva Kutina254219458914
INA1313915366

Ostavi komentar