Pioniri 2008/2009

Pioniri 08/09

1. Mario Mikulin
2. Matej Šmejkal
3. Marijan Sever
4. Ibrahim Zec
5. Josip Vidak
6. Tomislav Bunjevac
7. Marijan Rikić
8. Alen Milaković
9. Bernard Bušić
10. Josip Rusan
11. Nevenko Vukelić
12. Mark Marić
13. Tomislav Balinčić
14. Tomislav Kušević
15. Ivić Đuro David
16. Ivan Zubec
17. Ivan Petričević
18. Petar Karamatić
19. Robert Milaković
20. Darko Lukačević
21. Matija Ivančić
Treneri:Mario i Alen Sigur

Pioniri sezona 2008/2009

MKlubUtPobNerPorG+G-B
1.GVOZD2417341024054
2.RADNIK241635712751
3.PODOVI241437684245
4.LEKENIK241419786943
5.PEŠČENICA2412111656237
6.RUJEVAC248214578826
7.ZRINSKI H.K.246315427221
8.SAVA-CRNAC245415396819
9.INA245217379117

Ostavi komentar