Limači 2008/2009

Limači Sezona 2008/2009

KlubUtPobNerPorG+G-B
LEKENIK181341663443
SEGESTA II181323683241
FRANKOPAN181125513535
PODOVI18918353028
T Š K 193218828435726
MLADOST P18738403124
I N A185310434818
KUPA186012286418
BANOVAC183510465514
SLOGA H.183213306411

Ostavi komentar