Juniori 2008/2009

Treneri juniora: Špehar Damir i Igor Rožić

R. br.Prezime i imeBr. športske iskaznice
1Klanjčić Božidar3173
2Belošević Diminik967
3Ivančić Denis462
4Petričević Marijan1250
5Brleković Vedran1789
6Minković Ivan3793
7Franić Ivan460
8Kušenić Marijo2892
9Brleković Mario457
10Sever Jurica1420
11Blažinić Darko456
12Ćosić Antonijo1788
13Vidak Jakov2347
14Kobi Luka3897
15Sučić Hrvoje1916
16Majstorović Ivan465
17Vidnić Marko3609
18Cavrić Domagoj1786
19Grgić Domagoj1244
20Romarić Matija4348
21Kolarević Tomislav463
22Majstorović Mario
23Dumbović Ivan

 

Juniori Sezona 2008/2009

KlubUtPobNerPorG+G-B
ZRINSKI181620851450
TOPUSKO181242622140
SAVA-CRNAC181008554330
RADNIK18846373728
I N A18828523626
LEKENIK186210555720
POSAVINA D.K.186210288020
A Š K 185112487316
MAHOVO184212305914
T Š K 1932183510417314

Ostavi komentar